Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laren 99 JO7-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO7-3 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-3JM 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-4 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-4JM 17.00 - 18.00
  • 4
  • -
Laren 99 JO10-1JM 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO10-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO11-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO11-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO12-1 18.00 - 19.15 Alec Stalman
  • -
Laren 99 JO12-2 18.00 - 19.15 Max Berkeveld
  • -
Laren 99 JO16-2 18.00 - 19.15 Colin Blom
  • -
Laren 99 JO16-1 19.15 - 20.30 Marouane Abbouti
  • -
Laren 99 JO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Wouter Zewuster
  • -
Laren 99 JO19-2 20.30 - 22.00
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laren 99 MO13-1 17.00 - 18.00 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 MO15-1 17.00 - 18.00 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Daan van Hooff
  • -
Laren 99 JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15 Jos van Hille
  • -
Laren 99 MO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Niels van Veenendaal, Martijn Gardenier
  • 4 voor
  • -
Laren 99 MO17-1 18.00 - 19.15 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 VR1 18.00 - 19.15 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Evert-Jan van Kooij
  • -
Laren 99 JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Evert-Jan van Kooij
  • -
Laren 99 JO15-3 19.15 - 20.30 Evert-Jan van Kooij
  • -
Laren 99 JO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Jeroen Flink
  • -
Laren 99 1 20.30 - 22.00 Fred Roest
  • 4
  • 2
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laren 99 JO7-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO7-3 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-1 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-3JM 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO8-4 16.00 - 17.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO9-4JM 17.00 - 18.00
  • 4
  • -
Laren 99 JO10-1JM 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO10-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO11-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO11-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • -
Laren 99 JO12-1 18.00 - 19.15 Alec Stalman
  • -
Laren 99 JO12-2 18.00 - 19.15 Max Berkeveld
  • -
Laren 99 JO16-2 18.00 - 19.15 Colin Blom
  • -
Laren 99 JO16-1 19.15 - 20.30 Marouane Abbouti
  • -
Laren 99 JO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Wouter Zewuster
  • -
Laren 99 VR30+1 19.15 - 20.30 Wouter Splint
  • -
Laren 99 2 20.30 - 22.00 Maarten Dijkhuis
  • 4
  • -
Laren 99 3 20.30 - 22.00 Nick Ooms
  • 4
  • -
Laren 99 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Michael Zandvoort
  • 4
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laren 99 MO13-1 17.00 - 18.00 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 MO15-1 17.00 - 18.00 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Daan van Hooff
  • -
Laren 99 JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15 Jos van Hille
  • -
Laren 99 MO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Niels van Veenendaal, Martijn Gardenier
  • 4 voor
  • -
Laren 99 MO17-1 18.00 - 19.15 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 VR1 18.00 - 19.15 Hans Timmerman
  • -
Laren 99 JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Evert-Jan van Kooij
  • -
Laren 99 JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Evert-Jan van Kooij
  • -
Laren 99 JO15-3 19.15 - 20.30 Evert-Jan van Kooij
  • -
Laren 99 JO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Jeroen Flink
  • -
Laren 99 JO19-3 19.15 - 20.30 Jeroen Kascha
  • -
Laren 99 1 20.30 - 22.00 Fred Roest
  • 4
  • 2
  • -
Laren 99 45+1 20.30 - 22.00 Jeroen Hamel
  • 4
  • -
Laren 99 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • 4
  • 2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!