Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
24 sep 20:10 Laren 99 1 (zaal) La Rondine fv 1 (zaal)
25 sep 14:30 Jonathan 1 Laren 99 1
24 sep 20:00 Huizen 45+1 Laren 99 45+1
24 sep 20:30 Laren 99 45+1 NVC 45+1
24 sep 21:00 Eemnes 45+2 Laren 99 45+1
24 sep 20:10 Laren 99 2 (zaal) Heertje 't 1 (zaal)
25 sep 10:30 FC Hilversum 3 Laren 99 2
24 sep 21:05 Laren 99 3 (zaal) zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 (zaal)
19 sep 11:00 DWSM 3 (zon) Laren 99 3 (zon)
24 sep 20:00 Muiderberg sc. 1 (zaal) Laren 99 4 (zaal)
19 sep 12:45 Waterwijk asc 6 (zon) Laren 99 4 (zon)
21 sep 21:00 SEC 1 (zaal) Laren 99 5 (zaal)
22 sep 20:10 Heertje 't 2 (zaal) Laren 99 6 (zaal)
24 sep 22:00 Laren 99 7 (zaal) Eemnes 2 (zaal)
24 sep 22:00 Eemnes 4 (zaal) Laren 99 8 (zaal)
22 sep 22:00 Palm 4 (zaal) Laren 99 9 (zaal)
24 sep 21:05 Laren 99 10 (zaal) Eemnes 5 (zaal)
25 sep 12:30 Zuidoost United JO19-1 Laren 99 JO19-1
25 sep 14:30 Laren 99 JO19-2 Wasmeer JO19-2
25 sep 14:15 DESTO JO19-4 Laren 99 JO19-3
25 sep 10:30 Laren 99 JO17-1 NVC JO17-1
25 sep 11:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2 Laren 99 JO16-1
25 sep 14:30 Laren 99 JO16-2 FC Weesp JO16-2
25 sep 9:30 Laren 99 JO15-1 TABA afc JO15-1
21 sep 18:30 Laren 99 JO15-1 BFC JO14-2
25 sep 12:45 Laren 99 JO15-2 SDO JO15-2
25 sep 10:30 Zuidvogels HSV De JO15-3 Laren 99 JO15-3
25 sep 9:00 Graveland 's JO13-1 Laren 99 JO13-1
25 sep 11:15 Laren 99 JO13-2 Nederhorst vv JO13-2
25 sep 11:15 Laren 99 JO12-2 Buitenboys sc. JO12-6
25 sep 9:30 Laren 99 JO11-1 Jonathan JO11-2
25 sep 11:15 Laren 99 JO11-2 BFC JO11-4
25 sep 10:00 AS'80 JO11-8 Laren 99 JO11-3
25 sep 9:30 Laren 99 JO10-1JM Eemnes JO10-1
25 sep 9:30 SDO JO10-2 Laren 99 JO10-2
25 sep 12:00 Laren 99 JO10-3 SDO JO10-4
25 sep 9:30 Laren 99 JO9-1 Wasmeer JO9-1
25 sep 8:30 Victoria JO9-3 Laren 99 JO9-2
25 sep 12:00 Laren 99 JO9-3 Huizen JO9-4
25 sep 10:45 Laren 99 JO9-4JM Loosdrecht JO9-3
25 sep 10:45 Laren 99 JO8-1 SDO JO8-3
25 sep 9:30 Wasmeer JO8-3 Laren 99 JO8-3JM
25 sep 9:30 Huizen JO8-5 Laren 99 JO8-4
25 sep 10:00 Laren 99 JO7-1 Laren 99 JO7-3
25 sep 10:10 Wasmeer JO7-1 Laren 99 JO7-1
25 sep 10:20 Laren 99 JO7-3 Wasmeer JO7-1
22 sep 19:30 Wasmeer MO19-1 Laren 99 MO19-1
25 sep 10:00 Hoogland MO15-2 Laren 99 MO15-1
25 sep 10:45 FC Driebergen MO13-2 Laren 99 MO13-1
24 sep 19:15 Laren 99 VR1 (zaal) Patria VR1 (zaal)
25 sep 12:30 Laren 99 VR1 DVVA csv. VR4
24 sep 21:30 Laren 99 VR30+1 Victoria VR30+2
24 sep 20:00 Eemdijk VR30+1 Laren 99 VR30+1
24 sep 20:30 Laren 99 VR30+1 Gooi 't sc VR30+1
24 sep 21:00 Wasmeer VR30+1 Laren 99 VR30+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!